Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADC TRANSEIVER QSFP+ 40G SRBIDI BI-DIRECTIONAL MMF FRU


$0.01 - $1.00
ADC TRANSEIVER QSFP+ 40G SRBIDI BI-DIRECTIONAL MMF FRU

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
Select a Contract
ADC TRANSEIVER QSFP+ 40G SRBIDI BI-DIRECTIONAL MMF FRU
  Additional Details
Price: $0.01 - $1.00
Mfr Part #: 3027023-E2
SHI Part #: 41801384
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: Citrix Systems
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Citrix
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionADC TRANSEIVER QSFP+ 40G SRBIDI BI-DIRECTIONAL MMF FRU
ManufacturerCitrix Systems
MSRP$0.01
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC
Width000.00