Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Other Products

Manufacturer










MSRP








Contracts

Product Type







Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 62253
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

HP LaserJet Managed E60065dn

  • Printer
  • monochrome
  • Duplex
  • laser
  • A4/Legal
  • 1200 x 1200 dpi
  • More

Mfr Part #: M0P35A#BGJ

SHI-GS Part #: 33779296  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $2,393.92

$1,241.10

Add to Cart

HP LaserJet Managed E60065x

  • Printer
  • monochrome
  • Duplex
  • laser
  • A4/Legal
  • 1200 x 1200 dpi
  • More

Mfr Part #: M0P36A#BGJ

SHI-GS Part #: 33779297  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $2,968.92

$1,531.50

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L, Dell GP-10GSFP-1L)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C300 Resilient Switch

Mfr Part #: GP-10GSFP-1L-LEG

SHI-GS Part #: 34659780  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

MSRP: $579.99

$370.90 - $584.34

Add to Cart

Peerless-AV Landscape Kiosk Enclosure KIL748-S

  • Enclosure for LCD / plasma panel
  • lockable
  • silver
  • screen size: 48"
  • in-wall mounted

Mfr Part #: KIL748-S

SHI-GS Part #: 33240375  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $1,299.00

$1,019.30 - $1,164.00

Add to Cart

Panduit - Master key

Mfr Part #: GPSL-8MKEY

SHI-GS Part #: 34883395  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $12.78

$9.30 - $11.00

Add to Cart

HP PageWide Managed MFP P57750dw

  • Multifunction printer
  • color
  • page wide array
  • 216 x 356 mm (original)
  • A4/Legal (media)
  • up to 75 ppm (printing)
  • More

Mfr Part #: J9V82A#B1H

SHI-GS Part #: 31926730  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $1,700.00

$879.90 - $967.00

Add to Cart

Cisco Aironet 2802E (Config)

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802E-N-K9C

SHI-GS Part #: 32238671  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $1,595.00

$758.00

Add to Cart

Fortinet FortiVoice Enterprise 50E6

  • IP-PBX
  • 6 FXO Ports
  • 2 FXS Ports
  • 2 x 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: FVE-50E6-BDL-311-12

SHI-GS Part #: 33292688  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
DIR-TSO-3984 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $1,723.85

$1,147.20 - $1,690.00

Add to Cart

Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • BOM Level (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802I-DK910

SHI-GS Part #: 34866253  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $14,950.00

$9,364.70

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOP)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOP-LEG

SHI-GS Part #: 34659666  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

MSRP: $749.99

$490.20 - $755.61

Add to Cart

LG 27MP37VQ-B - LED monitor

  • 27"
  • 1920 x 1080 FullHD
  • AH-IPS
  • 200 cd/m2
  • 1000:1
  • 5 ms
  • More

Mfr Part #: 27MP37VQ-B

SHI-GS Part #: 29913328  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

N/A


Cisco Aironet 1810 OfficeExtend Access Point

  • Wireless router
  • 3 ports
  • 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • DC power

Mfr Part #: AIR-OEAP1810-H-K9

SHI-GS Part #: 34897562  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $695.00

$435.40

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell PowerEdge M420, M520, M820, R430, R530, R730, R820, R920, R930, T430, T620, T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOJ-LEG

SHI-GS Part #: 34659662  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

MSRP: $229.99

$151.00 - $231.71

Add to Cart

C2G - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE 5500, 59XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Mfr Part #: JD097C-LEG

SHI-GS Part #: 34659813  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

MSRP: $79.04

$50.40 - $80.59

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkCentre M625q 10TL

  • Thin client
  • tiny desktop
  • 1 x E2 9000e / 1.5 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • SSD 32 GB
  • Radeon R2
  • More

Mfr Part #: 10TL0004US

SHI-GS Part #: 35204490  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $319.00

$308.00

Add to Cart

HP Color LaserJet Managed E65050dn

  • Printer
  • color
  • Duplex
  • laser
  • A4/Legal
  • 1200 x 1200 dpi
  • More

Mfr Part #: L3U55A#BGJ

SHI-GS Part #: 33779291  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $2,468.10

$1,273.10

Add to Cart

Fortinet FortiVoice Enterprise 500E-T2

  • Hybrid PBX
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
  • 2 PRI Ports
  • 5 x 10/100/1000
  • with 5 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support

Mfr Part #: FVE-500E-T2-BDL-311-60

SHI-GS Part #: 34171731  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
DIR-TSO-3984 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $8,748.25

$6,316.00 - $8,574.00

Add to Cart

SonicWall NSA 9650 - Advanced Edition

  • security appliance
  • 10 GigE, 2.5 GigE
  • 1U
  • SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
  • rack-mountable

Mfr Part #: 01-SSC-3484

SHI-GS Part #: 35628082  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 

MSRP: $77,995.00

$57,279.60 - $67,865.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 20, 5760; Industrial Ethernet 2000; ME 3600, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 7L, 8

Mfr Part #: GLC-EX-SMD-LEG

SHI-GS Part #: 34659757  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 
DIR-TSO-3480 Academic 
Choice Partners HIED and GOVT 
COOP #17022 
DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing 

MSRP: $184.77

$146.70 - $188.39

Add to Cart

HP LaserJet Managed E60075dn

  • Printer
  • monochrome
  • Duplex
  • laser
  • A4/Legal
  • 1200 x 1200 dpi
  • More

Mfr Part #: M0P39A#BGJ

SHI-GS Part #: 33779298  

Contracts: 
TIPS 161202 Electronic Goods and Appliances 
TIPS 170306 Technology Solutions 

MSRP: $3,448.08

$1,778.60

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 62253
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 3113