Shop Products | texas.gs.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 19401 - 19420 of 19,681
 
971

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 1 ft
  • White
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $7.99

$7.55

Stock: 87
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH1WH SHI Part #: 15978539
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3.5mm Stereo Male to Dual 6.3mm (1/4in) Stereo Female Adapter

  • Audio adapter
  • mono mini jack (F) to stereo jack (M)
  • metallic silver

$6.03

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 40638 SHI Part #: 16267258
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G - Serial extension cable

  • 8 pin mini-DIN (M) to 8 pin mini-DIN (F)
  • 3 m
  • molded

$14.09

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 09569 SHI Part #: 15834408
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron

$32.24

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N354-05M SHI Part #: 14828377
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $89.00

$67.00 - $88.33

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 25-19371-01 SHI Part #: 18463952
Contracts (2)
  • DIR-TSO-4056
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • blue

$9.06

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22822 SHI Part #: 17476226
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 3 ft Computer Power Cord

  • C19 to C20
  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19
  • 3 ft
  • black
  • PXTC19C203
MSRP: $18.99

$17.95

Stock: 14
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: PXTC19C203 SHI Part #: 19115573
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded

$4.03

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N002-006-RD SHI Part #: 21831455
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 4m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Yellow
  • 13ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m

$64.47

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 34800 SHI Part #: 19869756
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Passive Equalized

  • SAS external cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SAS 6Gbit/s
  • 4-Lane
  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 8 m
MSRP: $375.27

$302.24

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 06184 SHI Part #: 26559905
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Lenovo - DisplayPort cable

  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • for ThinkCentre M60; M720; M80; M820z AIO; M90; M920z AIO; ThinkEdge SE30; SE50; V50t Gen 2 13
MSRP: $29.99

$24.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 0B47396 SHI Part #: 27313031
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3808 - Lenovo

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 45.72 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $93.81

$34.23

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00512 SHI Part #: 26849550
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

$270.74

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4004698 SHI Part #: 26915205
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded

$18.12

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00642 SHI Part #: 27564978
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 9ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless

$17.12

Stock: 48
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00731 SHI Part #: 27565064
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 45.8 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green

$34.23

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 19389 SHI Part #: 16635177
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 50ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • STP
  • CAT 5e

$33.24

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27273 SHI Part #: 16984894
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • blue

$6.34

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22697 SHI Part #: 12732856
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded

$5.33

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00567 SHI Part #: 26849605
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded

$6.64

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00530 SHI Part #: 26849568
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 19401 - 19420 of 19,681
 

Compare