Shop Products | texas.gs.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 41 - 60 of 19,691
 
3

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 6ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Slim
  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m

$10.06

Stock: 91
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01079 SHI Part #: 28123102
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F

  • 10 meter USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable USB A (M) to USB A (F) 10 m Black
  • 3 ft (USB2AAEXT10M)
  • USB extension cable
  • USB (F) to USB (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 10 m
MSRP: $71.99

$68.04

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AAEXT10M SHI Part #: 27916987
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron

$24.99

Stock: 269
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-01M SHI Part #: 16634997
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 3m (10 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable

  • Mini Display Port to Mini Display Port
  • 2x Mini DP (m)
  • 3 meter, 10 feet (MDPMM3MW)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: $21.99

$20.78

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MDPMM3MW SHI Part #: 25381557
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$13.09

Stock: 188
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04097 SHI Part #: 26849317
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 7ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Shielded (STP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • STP

$13.09

Stock: 338
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27251 SHI Part #: 15375736
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 25ft 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable

  • Audio cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • shielded
  • black

$12.08

Stock: 150
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 40415 SHI Part #: 17450695
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 3ft Computer Power Cord Extension Cable C14 to C13 10A 18AWG 3'

  • Power extension cable
  • IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13
  • AC 100-250 V
  • 10 A
  • 91.4 cm
  • black

$6.67

Stock: 299
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P004-003 SHI Part #: 27607315
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$5.53

Stock: 351
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27130 SHI Part #: 15794416
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$13.09

Stock: 230
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03985 SHI Part #: 26849078
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 6in DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter 4K x 2K @ 24/30Hz Active UHD DP to HDMI M/F DPort 1.2 6"

  • Video / audio adapter
  • HDMI, DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 15.2 cm
  • black
  • 4K support

$68.10

Stock: 90
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P136-06N-UHD-V2 SHI Part #: 31716930
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$8.05

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01171 SHI Part #: 34181652
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 7ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a

$16.11

Stock: 120
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 50766 SHI Part #: 37860870
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite Premium Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6 in.

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5

$3.62

Stock: 379
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-06N-BL SHI Part #: 34272763
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable M/F 1080p Black DP to DVI 1ft

  • DVI adapter
  • dual link
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
  • DisplayPort++
  • 30.48 cm
  • molded

$28.80

Stock: 24
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P134-001-GC SHI Part #: 37165796
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron

$36.43

Stock: 43
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N820-05M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411062
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Microsoft Surface USB-C to HDMI Adapter

  • Video interface converter
  • USB-C (M) to HDMI (F)
  • 4K support
  • commercial
  • for Surface Book 2
MSRP: $49.99

$41.99

Stock: 271
Updated 22 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HFP-00001 SHI Part #: 34443953
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-CPO-4471 TX

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$7.23

Stock: 80
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-OR SHI Part #: 16267080
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3m USB Extension Cable

  • USB 2.0 A to USB
  • M/F
  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to USB (F)
  • 3 m
  • black

$11.07

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 52108 SHI Part #: 18457857
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable Cord

  • USB 3 Cable
  • 1x USB 3.0 A (M), 1x USB 3.0 B (M)
  • 2 meter, Black (USB3CAB2M)
  • USB cable
  • USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.0
MSRP: $16.99

$16.06

Stock: 484
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB3CAB2M SHI Part #: 27155609
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 41 - 60 of 19,691
 

Compare