Shop Products | texas.gs.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 71,029
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$15.11

Stock: 258
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.04

Stock: 368
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$14.09

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $9.99

$9.44

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14BK SHI Part #: 33667242
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$5.33

Stock: 2,251
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00952 SHI Part #: 27839569
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $34.57

$22.15

Stock: 1,622
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33047 SHI Part #: 15834627
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded

$3.06

Stock: 18
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N002-003-RD SHI Part #: 12499133
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $48.15

$38.27

Stock: 1,496
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00999 SHI Part #: 27889180
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for EX Series EX4550; PTX Series PTX10008; QFX Series QFX10008, QFX10016, QFX5200, QFX5210
MSRP: $237.00

$166.00

Stock: 124
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM SHI Part #: 27612224
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984
MSRP: $10.99

$10.39

Stock: 42
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH15RD SHI Part #: 20166931
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $8.99

$8.50

Stock: 177
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH10RD SHI Part #: 19083157
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$5.07

Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-BK SHI Part #: 12499108
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$7.47

Stock: 122
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-015-BL SHI Part #: 21831443
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$18.12

Stock: 127
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03996 SHI Part #: 26849219
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$9.56

Stock: 81
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03999 SHI Part #: 26849222
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green

$5.73

Stock: 72
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 24229 SHI Part #: 13971999
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Fortinet - 10GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • passive
MSRP: $110.00

$108.00

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3 SHI Part #: 34584685
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

C2G 5ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a

$15.10

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50764 SHI Part #: 37860868
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.48 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$7.04

Stock: 2,619
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01072 SHI Part #: 28123268
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 6in Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Active Converter mDP to VGA M/F DPort 1.2 6"

  • Display adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 15 cm
  • active
  • white

$43.08

Stock: 9
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P137-06N-VGA-V2 SHI Part #: 30435508
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 71,029
 

Compare