Shop Products | texas.gs.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 70,384
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

$8.05

Stock: 2,291
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27152 SHI Part #: 15109459
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $16.99

$16.06

Stock: 554
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$10.70

Stock: 2,640
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.06

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$10.70

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-OR SHI Part #: 16267081
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 5ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $6.99

$5.03

Stock: 575
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00444 SHI Part #: 26849204
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through FTP Modular Plug, 100 Pack

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • FTP
  • CAT 6/6a
  • (qty per pack: 100)

$73.65

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N232-100-FTP SHI Part #: 41729676
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Shielded Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • shielded
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $10.99

$10.39

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: S45PATCH10BL SHI Part #: 16006727
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3ft Cat6 Ethernt Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • CAT 6

$6.03

Stock: 669
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27181 SHI Part #: 14167138
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

  • 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: $58.99

$55.75

Stock: 5
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP10GPC2M SHI Part #: 34635526
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex

$45.33

Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01002 SHI Part #: 27889183
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 15ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP

$8.05

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22012 SHI Part #: 24450641
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Juniper Networks EX Series EX2300-48P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • side to side airflow
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: $4,930.00

$3,451.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: EX2300-48P SHI Part #: 32092978
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

Fortinet FortiGate 100F

  • Security appliance
  • 10 GigE
MSRP: $3,146.00

$3,084.00

Stock: 13
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FG-100F SHI Part #: 37617642
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC7)
  • Network cable
MSRP: $23.99

$22.67

Stock: 7
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC7 SHI Part #: 15083352
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 100)
MSRP: $101.99

$83.61

Stock: 21
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00890 SHI Part #: 27249157
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 5ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP

$4.02

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15188 SHI Part #: 12732801
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals
  • 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB
  • 1 local user
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $513.99

$485.77

Stock: 63
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV431DPU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129318
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $268.00

$263.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SP-CONSOLE-USB-10 SHI Part #: 40517524
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3984

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$8.47

Stock: 554
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-BK SHI Part #: 15375633
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 70,384
 

Compare