Shop Products | texas.gs.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Availability

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 10,782
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$15.11

Stock: 2,233
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.04

Stock: 1,245
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$28.20

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27815 SHI Part #: 15834489
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter

  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron

$37.08

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N457-001-62 SHI Part #: 16431055
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6

$9.56

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00794 SHI Part #: 27565127
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$7.23

Stock: 902
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-BL SHI Part #: 13720169
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron

$25.31

Stock: 67
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-02M SHI Part #: 14828385
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 75ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • STP
  • CAT 5e

$44.32

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 28701 SHI Part #: 16984956
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $8.99

$8.50

Stock: 371
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3GN SHI Part #: 21910309
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 100ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$43.31

Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50879 SHI Part #: 37860983
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Pack
  • ETL Verified
  • Blue CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • 24 AWG
  • UTP
MSRP: $29.99

$28.34

Stock: 99
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524043
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • booted, snagless

$5.98

Stock: 505
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499112
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$9.06

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04017 SHI Part #: 26849240
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$6.54

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04066 SHI Part #: 26849286
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded

$18.12

Stock: 262
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00676 SHI Part #: 27565011
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.66 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$11.07

Stock: 103
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03970 SHI Part #: 26849063
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green

$5.73

Stock: 10
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 24229 SHI Part #: 13971999
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded

$23.16

Stock: 119
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00681 SHI Part #: 27565016
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron

$24.99

Stock: 388
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-01M SHI Part #: 16634997
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
MSRP: $7.99

$7.55

Stock: 98
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2GN SHI Part #: 14459383
Contracts (1)
  • DIR-TSO-3863 – Please reach out to your sales team for the best possible pricing
Showing 1 - 20 of 10,782
 

Compare